NumberClassDriverTotalRound 1
Brands Hatch
Round 2
Brands Hatch
Round 3
Mallory Park
Round 4
Mallory Park
Round 5
Donnington Park
Round 6
Donnington Park
Round 7
Castle Combe
Round 8
Castle Combe
Round 9
Snetterton
Round 10
Snetterton
Round 11
Round 12
Round 13
Round 14
88ERichard Perry124141701717000000
35DEd Easton1109147141411
46ASteve Collier108191918181519
14DJon Simpson1051417171818100
4ADavid Weston8068121210120000
68ARichard Bridge79126188100000
45ADavid Morrison76810171720200
19EIan Burgin731114009110
99ARichard Wildman72101581012150000
16DAndrew Wolf68111911210000
3DMark Withersoon62001520800000
7EPippa Cow55149001616
111EMarc Campfield54191319200000000
37AEdward Weston542466680000
57ERobin Lackford5311711471
49CKim Dear5209140000
26DTim Grigsby437115900000000
36EDean Stanton420001111900000
63AStephen Watkins351621011100
6AMartin Morris27000000000000
47DJohn Tewson26000000000000
88DRichard Perry22193000000000000
33DJohn Bridge22011000000
55AAndrew McGee214104100000000
87EAndrew Thompson18009900000000
25ETom Walker17111100000
15EJames Fettiplace16970000000000
24ERobert Morris141100110000000
21DNick Rose511210000
30DAlex Gozzard5000000000000
30DBarney Collinson300000110000000
77APaul Sibley2000001100000
27DAndrew Caldwell200000000000000
3DNigel Lackford000000000000
8ANick Day0000
9EPat Harris00000000000000
10EJohn Payne000000000000
11EPaul Campfield0000
17ERichard Homer000
20ABruce Carter0000000000
24EJim Prior00000000000000
34EJon Hughes00000000000000
52DCarl Chadwick000000000000
55EAdam Key00000000000000
111DMartyn Clews0000000000
140EJohn Collinson000000000000