NumberClassDriverTotalRound 1
Donnington
Round 2
Brands Hatch
Round 3
Brands Hatch
Round 4
Silverstone
Round 5 &6
Cadwell Park
Round 7
Mallory Park
Round 8 & 9
Croft
Round 10
Oulton park
Round 11
Snetterton
Round 12
Snetterton
12AJames Dunkley159161711221536171818
46BSteve Collier1281011810211435121212
76BAndy Southcott12731317161225171616
7EPippa Cow12613121033271516
3DNigel Lackford111121232211717
19EIan Burgin10912911123712811
4ADavid Weston10821803111231110
25DTom Walker951616163411117
53BCarl Chadwick918141413101218111
99BRichard Wildman711411326719
1ERichard Perry6919191713
60DJon Simpson6881111141212
33DJohn Bridge62112328
2AEdward Reeve60111313110123
17ERichard Homer575415516966
45EDavid Morrison5621317203
35DEd Easton52991699
40EJohn Collinson517915128
29AGraeme Adams4511163914
111DMartyn Clews446141077
8ANick Day408119138
49EKim Dear3791414
57ERobin Lackford371711216
36DDean Stanton352231612
47DJohn Tewson3481682
37ASam Healey321786
11EPaul Campfield311516
22AStephen Pegram2611111264
6AMartin Morris251969
69BPeter Kennerley2522939
86EJohn Hilbery2376172
9EPat Harris201010
21BChris Soutcott18108
31DDave Jenkins16772
121BDarren Harman1587
55AAndrew McGee131111
20ABruce Carter99
13ENeville Laskey81
34EJon Hughes77
77B Phil Attwood211
24EJim Prior1115