NumberClassDriverTotalRound 1
Silverstone National
Round 2
Brands Hatch
Round 3
Brands Hatch
Round 4
Cadwell
Round 5
Cadwell
Round 6
Silverstone GP
Round 7
Donnington Park
Round 8
Donnington Park
Round 9
Croft
Round 10
Croft
Round 11
Castle Combe
Round 12
Castle Coombe
Round 13
Snetterton
Round 14
Snetterton
46ASteve Collier195018191617191929718171717
35DEd Easton19115131615213202011141819141
11EPaul Campfield17017212100181919001831717
7EPippa Cow159011419191311171713161414
19EIan Burgin11861219910141491210066
57ERobin Lackford1181014121111011112981108
45ADavid Morrison109160022018201315001013
16CAndrew Wolf951059008101014119900
68ARichard Bridge9311141411711160081000
49EKim Dear800162101401515001700
17ERichard Homer70488570007761044
8ANick Day6601110109713006810
3DMark Withersoon630000014151200111100
63AStephen Watkins5712100013100131493
25ETom Walker5414171800111001100
99ARichard Wildman54000001191100001310
4ADavid Weston5400014141411000019
31AStephen Pegram30811100500004100
33DJohn Bridge2801174099000000
14DJon Simpson2609100088001514814
29CAbigail Whitt211101000000000000
77APaul Sibley200000000010100000
111DMartyn Clews19071200011000000
36EDean Stanton19000001000000810
6AMartin Morris16000000000010600
3DNigel Lackford16000000000000133
140EJohn Collinson1206600000000000
55AAndrew McGee1201900011000000
52ECarl Chadwick1182100000000000
20ABruce Carter1101181000000000
21DNick Rose1100000106001111
52DCarl Chadwick800071000000000
37AEdward Weston700000311000011
15EJames Fettiplace200000011000000
47DJohn Tewson200000011000000
21EStephen Cooper200000000110000
69BPeter Kennerley200000000001100
87EAbigail Whitt100000100000000
2AEdward Reeve000000000000000
88ERichard Perry000000000000000
9EPat Harris000000000000000
149EAdrian Moore000000000000000
55EAdam Key000000000000000
10EJohn Payne000011000000000
54EKeith Egar00001414000000000
24EJim Prior000000000000000
34EJon Hughes000000000000000