NumberClassDriverTotalRound 1
Donnington
Round 2
Brands Hatch
Round 3
Brands Hatch
Round 4
Silverstone
Round 5 &6
Cadwell Park
Round 7
Mallory Park
Round 8 & 9
Croft
Round 10
Oulton park
Round 11
Snetterton
Round 12
Snetterton
11EPaul Campfield58182020
99ARichard Wildman45131814
2AEdward Reeve41101417
52BCarl Chadwick3481115
69BPeter Kennerley3115151
19EIan Burgin3081210
3DNigel Lackford3001515
57ERobin Lackford3001515
36DDean Stanton2814131
46ASteve Collier231823
31DStephen Pegram2311111
33DJohn Bridge2301013
9EPat Harris2201012
35DEd Easton180810
76BAndy Southcott161222
149EAdrian Moore16088
7EPippa Cow131300
49CKim Dear12066
111DMartyn Clews12048
45EDavid Morrison101000
68ARichard Bridge10811
17ERichard Homer10622
55AAndrew McGee10019
20BMike Chalk8611
86EJohn Hilbery8044
30EPeter Collinson6060
25DTom Walker2200
37ASam Healey2011
63AStephen Watkins1100
14DJon Simpson1100
140EJohn Collinson1106
88ERichard Perry0000
4ADavid Weston0000
6AMartin Morris0000
8ANick Day0000
13ENeville Laskey0000
21BChris Soutcott0000
24EJim Prior
34EJon Hughes
47DJohn Tewson
77B Phil Attwood