NumberClassDriverTotalRound 1
Donnington
Round 2
Brands Hatch
Round 3
Brands Hatch
Round 4
Silverstone
Round 5 &6
Cadwell Park
Round 7
Mallory Park
Round 8 & 9
Croft
Round 10
Castle Combe
Round 11
Snetterton
Round 12
Snetterton
11EPaul Campfield1501820202113020192
46ASteve Collier1381823201733161516
36DDean Stanton1171413116132911615
2AEdward Reeve98101417139166811
45EDavid Morrison9410000194001114
19EIan Burgin908121019221559
52BCarl Chadwick89811151140141313
35DEd Easton8208101302211117
88ERichard Perry7600016111611418
63AStephen Watkins751001702519121
57ERobin Lackford7401515110141711
16CAndrew Wolf62513198611
49CKim Dear510661314141000
99ARichard Wildman45131814000000
69BPeter Kennerley42151511010000
7EPippa Cow3613001111091
17ERichard Homer33622700637
31DStephen Pegram3211111100800
76BAndy Southcott3112221500000
9EPat Harris3101012100800
20ABruce Carter310001150168
3DNigel Lackford30015150000
6AMartin Morris27000112212
25DTom Walker2720090016
33DJohn Bridge25010130100
55AAndrew McGee2101910100
68ARichard Bridge198111701
30EPeter Collinson1806000012
149EAdrian Moore160880009
111DMartyn Clews140480020
55EAdam Key13760
37ASam Healey1201100010
20BMike Chalk86110000
86EJohn Hilbery80440000
14DJon Simpson11000000
140EJohn Collinson11060000
4ADavid Weston00000000
8ANick Day00000000
13ENeville Laskey00000000
21BChris Soutcott00000000
24EJim Prior00
34EJon Hughes00
47DJohn Tewson00