NumberClassDriverTotalRound 1
Donnington
Round 2
Brands Hatch
Round 3
Brands Hatch
Round 4
Silverstone
Round 5 &6
Cadwell Park
Round 7
Mallory Park
Round 8 & 9
Croft
Round 10
Oulton park
Round 11
Snetterton
Round 12
Snetterton
11EPaul Campfield11018202021130
46ASteve Collier931823201733
36DDean Stanton8614131161329
2AEdward Reeve7910141713916
45EDavid Morrison69100001940
19EIan Burgin62812101922
57ERobin Lackford550151511014
35DEd Easton53081013022
52BCarl Chadwick49811151140
99ARichard Wildman45131814000
88ERichard Perry43000161116
63AStephen Watkins4310017025
69BPeter Kennerley42151511010
49CKim Dear41066131414
16CAndrew Wolf3751319
76BAndy Southcott3112221500
3DNigel Lackford3001515000
7EPippa Cow2613001111
33DJohn Bridge2501013010
31DStephen Pegram2411111100
9EPat Harris2301012100
55AAndrew McGee210191010
68ARichard Bridge18811170
17ERichard Homer17622700
6AMartin Morris170001122
149EAdrian Moore16088000
20ABruce Carter160001150
111DMartyn Clews14048002
55EAdam Key1376
25DTom Walker11200900
20BMike Chalk8611000
86EJohn Hilbery8044000
30EPeter Collinson6060000
37ASam Healey2011000
14DJon Simpson1100000
140EJohn Collinson1106000
4ADavid Weston0000000
8ANick Day0000000
13ENeville Laskey0000000
21BChris Soutcott0000000
24EJim Prior0
34EJon Hughes0
47DJohn Tewson0